Year Group Reps

Please find below the names of the representatives for your year group, as well as representative for sport, music and overseas students. If you'd like to get in contact with any of them, please email Carole Laverick on ppa@thepriorfoundation.com in the first instance, and she will pass on your enquiry.

Year
Representative
2020
Hannah Lowrie
2020
Archie Dutton
2019
Archie Ansell
2019
Evie Unwin
2018
Will Gibbs
2018
Sophie Trim
2017
Sam Quick
2017
Olivia Matthews and Isabel Pollock
2016
Harry Cromack
2016
Saskia Chapman
2015
Abraham Unwin
2015
Holly Simpson
2014
Sophie Ward
2014
Anya Matthews
2013
James Smith
2013
Georgina Couling
2013
Anya Boulton
2012
Esther Scriven
2012
Lucy Howlett
2012
Bryony Exton
2012
Joseph Barron-Snowdon
2011
George Tuckley
2011
Nicholas Pitts
2011
Fiona Kempster
2010
Sophie Griffiths
2010
Hannah Eyre
2009
Fiona Rae
2009
John Neville
2008
Thomas Yardley
2008
Sam Stopp
2008
Emily MacKean
2007
Tolly Humphreys
2007
Henrietta Coles
2006
Scott Parker
2006
Phoebe Hammill
2005
Sian Gulliford
2005
Francis Hornyold-Strickland
2004
James Greene
2004
Elizabeth Greene
2003
Anne-Marie Jenkins
2002
Charles Hare
2002
Kate Freeman
2001
Sophie White
2000
Tula Penfold
2000
Jacob Heather
1999
Samuel Hill
1998
Paul O'Dea
1998
Fionnuala Kennedy
1998
Helen Goodman
1997
Holly Hammill
1997
Christopher Ash
1996
Andrea Blades
1995
Tim Dunn
1994
Caroline Paskell
1994
Julian Jackson
1993
Suzanne Witt
1992
Katherine Mill
1991
Matthew Tobin
1991
Edmund Layet
1990
Richard Watson
1990
Johanna Gardner
1989
John Richards
1989
Peter Donnelly
1988
Martin Woodhouse
1988
Susan Hall
1988
Darren Crawford
1987
Benjamin Moorhouse
1987
Suzannah Angelo-Sparling
1986
Edward Mason
1986
Justine Gallen
1985
Mark Gallen
1984
Nicola Houghton
1984
Micahel May
1983
Martin Fowler
1981
Tony Jiggins
1981
John Giacobbi
1980
Stuart White
1979
William van Heesewijik
1979
Christopher Liu
1976
Robert Armstrong
1975
Robin Fisher
1975
Martin Bury
1974
Simon Morgan
1974
Anthony McQuiggan
1970
Simon Howell
1970
Tony Bury
1969
Simon Beck
1968
Terry Ilott
1968
Tim Heining
1966
Peter Haddon
1966
Chris Dowse
1964
Robert Rayner
1962
Peter Hilton
1962
Ian Haddon
1959
Peter Keenan
1958
Barry Plews
1953
Patrick Mason

Choir and Music Representatives

Representative
Sport
Representative
Mens Hockey
Tom West 2020
Tonir Tamang 2019
Dylan Bunn 2018
James Burwell 2017
William Braithwaite 2016
Callum Smith 2015
Jasper Tapsfield 2014
Matthew Gallegos 2012
Hugo Harris 2011
Edward Borton 2010
Thomas Wheeler 2007
James Campbell 2007
Lawrie Frere 1997
Rugby
Max Couling 2020
Jake Brookes 2019
Jake Overton 2018
Harry Thompson 2017
Howie Phillips 2016
Kieran Kelly 2014
Peter Laverick 2013
Jonathan Carley 2012
Edward Robinson 2011
Daniel Keepax 2000
CCF
Golf
George Simpson 2017
Oliver Williamson 2015
Darren Crawford 1988
Cricket
David Aspray 2020
Will South 2019
Justin Avenell 2018
James Willson 2017
Nicholas Lees 2016
Sam Jones 2015
Sebastian Stubbs 2013
Hamish Pearson 2013
Benjamin Eyre 2012
Edward Singleton 2010
George Harper 2006
Harry Elias 2003
Ladies Hockey
Olivia Lewis 2020
Katie Mallet 2019
Francesca Small 2018
Hannah Rokkas 2017
Eliza Matthews 2016
Catherine Braithwaite 2015
Eleanor Gallegos 2014
Mollie Hunt 2013
Abigail Everitt 2012
Sarah Dalrymple 2011
Giorgia Smith 2010
Georgina Everitt 2010
Anna Greene 2006
Netball
Eve Wagstaffe 2020
Hermoine Scattergood 2019
Caitlin Cahill 2018
Georgie Howes 2017
Charlotte Robinson 2016
Constance Redman 2015
Mollie Roberts 2014
Laura Eyles 2013
Fiona Murray 2012
Ann-Marie Layet 1993
Tennis
Gabriella Chapman 2016
Liam Delaney 2015
Choir and Music Representatives
Anna Motylova 2020
Patrick Fulton 2019
Erin McMurtry 2018
Matthew Wainwright 2017
Spike Clarkson 2016
Beatrice Hutchison 2015
Harriet Rouse 2015
James Sackett 2014
James Roper 2014
Emily Murphy-O'Connor 2013
Tabitha Hutchison 2013
Peter Vaughan-Fowler 2012
Annabel de Grey 2012
Matthew Sackett 2011
Luke Nolan 2011
Rhiannon Lampard 2011
Anna Playfair 2009
Sophia Percy 2004
Natasha Goldsworth 2002
Julia Hamilton-Burke 1996
William Acton 1994

Regional and Overseas

Location
Representative