Year Group Reps

Please find below the names of the representatives for your year group, as well as representative for sport, music and overseas students. If you'd like to get in contact with any of them, please email Carole Laverick on ppa@thepriorfoundation.com in the first instance, and she will pass on your enquiry.

Year
Representative
2016
Harry Cromack
2016
Saskia Chapman
2015
Abraham Unwin
2015
Holly Simpson
2014
Sophie Ward
2014
Anya Matthews
2013
James Smith
2013
Georgina Couling
2013
Anya Boulton
2012
Esther Scriven
2012
Lucy Howlett
2012
Bryony Exton
2012
Joseph Barron-Snowdon
2011
George Tuckley
2011
Nicholas Pitts
2011
Fiona Kempster
2010
Sophie Griffiths
2010
Hannah Eyre
2009
Fiona Rae
2009
John Neville
2008
Thomas Yardley
2008
Sam Stopp
2008
Emily MacKean
2007
Tolly Humphreys
2007
Henrietta Coles
2006
Scott Parker
2006
Phoebe Hammill
2005
Hannah Smith
2005
Francis Hornyold-Strickland
2004
James Greene
2004
Elizabeth Blackledge
2003
Anne-Marie Jenkins
2002
Charles Hare
2002
Kate Freeman
2001
Sophie White
2000
Tula Penfold
2000
Jacob Heather
1999
Samuel Hill
1998
Paul O'Dea
1998
Fionnuala Kennedy
1998
Helen Goodman
1997
Holy Hammill
1997
Christopher Ash
1996
Andrea Blades
1995
Tim Dunn
1994
Caroline Paskell
1994
Julian Jackson
1992
Katherine Mill
1991
Matthew Tobin
1991
Edmund Layet
1990
Richard Watson
1990
Johanna Gardner
1989
John Richards
1989
Nick Flanagan
1988
Martin Woodhouse
1988
Susan Hall
1988
Darren Crawford
1987
Benjamin Moorhouse
1987
Suzannah Angelo-Sparling
1986
Edward Mason
1986
Justine Gallen
1985
Mark Gallen
1984
Nicola Houghton
1984
Micahel May
1983
Martin Fowler
1981
Tony Jiggins
1981
John Giacobbi
1980
Stuart White
1979
William van Heesewijik
1979
Christopher Liu
1976
Robert Armstrong
1975
Robin Fisher
1975
Martin Bury
1974
Andrew Zulver
1974
Simon Morgan
1974
Anthony McQuiggan
1970
Simon Howell
1970
Tony Bury
1969
Simon Beck
1968
Terry Ilott
1968
Tim Heining
1967
Adrian FitzGerald
1966
Peter Haddon
1966
Chris Dowse
1964
Robert Rayner
1962
Peter Hilton
1962
Ian Haddon
1959
Peter Kenan
1958
Barry Plews
1957
Andrew Owen
1953
Patrick Mason
1947
Joseph Corrigan

Choir and Music Representatives

Representative
Sport
Representative
Mens Hockey
William Braithwaite
Callum Smith
Jasper Tapsfield
Matthew Gallegos
Hugo Harris
Edward Borton
Thomas Wheeler
James Campbell
Lawrie Frere
Rugby
Howie Phillips
Kieran Kelly
Peter Laverick
Jonathan Carley
Edward Robinson
Daniel Keepax
CCF
Jim Coelho
Golf
Oliver Williamson
Darren Crawford
Cricket
Nicholas Lees
Sam Jones
Sebastian Stubbs
Hamish Pearson
Benjamin Eyre
Edward Singleton
George Harper
Harry Elias
Ladies Hockey
Eliza Matthews
Catherine Braithwaite
Eleanor Gallegos
Mollie Hunt
Abigail Everitt
Sarah Dalrymple
Giorgia Smith
Georgina Everitt
Anna Greene
Netball
Charlotte Robinson
Constance Redman
Mollie Roberts
Laura Eyles
Fiona Murray
Ann-Marie Layet
Tennis
Gabriella Chapman
Liam Delaney

Regional and Overseas

Location
Representative